Get Adobe Flash player

Выпускники СДЮСШОР по санным видам спорта

 

Год выпускаФ. И. учащегосяГод рожденияРазряд
1999 Кузмич Михаил 1982 МС
Сапежинский Михаил 1982 КМС
2000 Абрамович Дмитрий 1982 МС
Красикова Галина 1984 КМС
Мутовин Александр 1984 КМС
Акимов Александр 1984 КМС
2001 Усманов Руслан 1985 КМС
Васильев Вадим 1985 КМС
Старостина Мария 1983 КМС
Бурдалов Андрей 1984 I
Анофриев Вадим 1981 КМС
2002 Таянчин Владимир 1986 КМС
Макивчук Иван 1986 КМС
Свистов Андрей 1987 КМС
Просик Виктор 1987 I
2004 Лысунов Вадим 1988 КМС
Сидарук Евгений 1987 КМС
Козлов Роман 1987 I
Веселов Алексей 1987 I
2005 Андрианов Максим 1988 КМС
Грунин Александр 1989 КМС
Кузмич Павел 1988 КМС
Стрижаков Павел 1989 I
Ложкин Артем 1988 I
2006 Ермолаев Максим 1989 КМС
Тимофеев Сергей 1988 I
Третьякова Виктория 1986 КМС
Лазакович Алексей 1988 КМС
Труненков Дмитрий 1984 КМС
Голубев Андрей 1988 I
Мельникова Ольга 1989 I
2007 Соломатова Елена 1989 КМС
Санникова Анастасия 1989 I
Никандрова Ольга 1989 КМС
Бакаев Евгений 1988 КМС
Сенина Татьяна 1989 I
Грузенко Константин 1987 КМС
Метелица Дарья 1989 КМС
Чехунов Сергей 1986 КМС
Побережная Наталья 1987 КМС
Жданова Надежда 1987 I
2008 Макаров Евгений 1989 II
Гаськова Юлия 1989 I
Гринишин Роман 1990 II
Янкевич Екатерина 1989 II
Родина Марина 1989 КМС
Коробкина Ольга 1989 КМС
Третьякова Светлана 1986 I
Крутяков Игорь 1987 КМС
2009 Денисьев Александр 1991 КМС
Антонов Владислав 1991 КМС
Горленко Роман 1991 КМС
Бабанин Александр 1991 КМС
Шадрина Александра 1990 II
Никифоров Яков 1990 I
Костюк Алексей 1990 КМС
Востриков Денис 1989 КМС
Жирков Максим 1990 II
Куклина Валерия 1991 II
2010 Якубович Владимир 1992 КМС
Герасимов Андрей 1992 КМС
Политико Руслан 1991 I
Батурина Екатерина 1992 КМС
Юрлов Артем 1992 II
Непомнящая Дарья 1991 КМС
Меньшикова Анастасия 1991 I
Сенина Наталья 1991 I
Михно Георгий 1990 II
Вильямс Максим 1989 III
Довгалюк Ксения 1990 II
Китаева Кристина 1989 КМС
Александров Артем 1991 II
Эюбов Антон 1991 I
Сазонов Михаил 1990 I
Борисова Виктория 1990 I
Федоров Андрей 1991 II
Ананьев Павел 1990 I
2011 Юрьева Юлия 1991 I
Лавриненко Александр 1992 I
Масленников Данил 1992 II
Марьясов Андрей 1990 I
Широков Кирилл 1990 I
Редькин Владимир 1990 КМС
2012 Сушаков Владимир 1992 II
Савченко Виталий 1994 II
Иванов Александр 1993 I
Крахалев Сергей 1992 II
Будженко Владислав 1994 II
Бекиян Нажежда 1994 II
Свиридова Екатерина 1994 III
Яковлев Владимир 1993 I
Бочаров Даниил 1993 КМС
Барышев Михаил 1994 I
Худяков Станислав 1992 КМС
Непомнящая Татьяна 1994 КМС
Беднов Ростислав 1994 КМС
Осипенко Роман 1994 КМС
Коротцев Александр 1994 КМС
Климов Степан 1994 КМС
Новикова Анастасия 1994 КМС
Козлов Алексей 1993 КМС
Грушевский Николай 1993 КМС

2013

Габова Кристина

1993

I

Каратаев Дмитрий

1994

II

Канакина Юлия

1995

КМС

Шлапак Анастасия

1995

КМС

Грушевская Анна

1994

I

Мышаев Валерий

1995

КМС

Полудин Никита

1993

I

Прохоров Назар

1996

КМС

Белогорский Михаил

1993

КМС

Попов Дмитрий

1993

КМС

Косинов Игорь

1993

II

Праведных Мария

1994

I

Трегубов Никита

1995

КМС

Лисица  Екатерина

1994

I

Левашова Кристина

1994

II

Арзамасов Денис

1994

II

Буряков Павел

1992

МС

Клепиков Александр

1992

II

Бардин Владислав

1993

I

Карпенко Владимир

1992

I

2014

Кочнев Дмитрий

1996

I

Садченко Дмитрий

1995

КМС

Куйда Олеся

1996

КМС

Миронов Илья

1995

I

Мелешко Артем

1995

КМС

Ромашов Владислав

1995

III

Гунько Василий

1995

I

Фелеменюк Сергей

1994

II

Корчуганов Геннадий

1995

 

Аксенова Елизавета

1995

КМС

Щуцкий Илья

1996

КМС

Черных Любовь

1995

КМС

Студзинская Елена

1995

КМС

2015

Михайленко Олеся

1998

МС

Кайсин Юрий

1996

III

Палачанина Анастасия

1996

I

Дранишников Сергей

1996

 

Исаков Алексей

1994

II

Филиппова Татьяна

1997

I